Menara Allianz Sentral

Kl Sentral, Kuala Lumpur

RM 77,017 /mo

Bath

1

Bath

sqft

10,269

sqft

300 m (4 mins) from Tun Sambanthan

340 m (4 mins) from KL Sentral

calendar-time-o
Listed on 12 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501312832
ruler-o
10,269 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 7.50 psf (floor)

About this property

Menara Allianz Sentral, KL Sentral

Grade A office @ Prime location at KL Sentral,
Malaysia’s largest transportation hub
• MSC Status
• 10,000 sq ft column free floor plate
• Ceiling height 2.9m
• Excellent amenities - adjoining to Nu Sentral Mall
• Excellent accessibility via major roads and public transport (MRT,
LRT, Komuter, Monorail, KLIA express)
High floor

For more information, please contact:
Yasmine 0*****
Angie 0*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Kl Sentral, Kuala Lumpur is RM 77,017 /mo.
No.
Kl Sentral, Kuala Lumpur.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy