Nusa Cemerlang

Nusa Cemerlang - 1.5 Storey Semi-D 2 unit Adjoining, Land 28,800 sqft, Taman Perindustrian Nusa Cemerlang, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 46,000 /mo

sqft (floor)

17,690

sqft (floor)

photo

Photos

Property details

home-open-o
Semi-D Factory for rent
calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 60267253
ruler-o
17,690 sqft floor area
asterisk-o
28,800 sqft land area
auto-size-o
RM 2.60 psf (floor)

About this property

Nusa Cemerlang - 1.5 Storey Semi-fetached Factory

Nusa Cemerlang Industrial Park @ Gelang Patah
1.5 Storey Semi-Fetached Factory
2 unit Adjoining, Land 28,800 sqft

- 1.5 Storey Terrace Factory
- 2 unit Adjoining Factory
- Land area : 28,800 sq ft
- Built up area : 17,690 sq ft
- Medium Industrial
- Power Supply: 300 Amp
- Production Ceiling Height : 9 meter
- Office Nicely Renovated
- 1 unit 5 tons & 10 tons overhead crane
KCRDTG24699

- Rental Price : RM 46,000

Please Contact or WhatApps Heston Lai at +6*****
REN 10050 for more details.
FAQs
The monthly rental in Taman Perindustrian Nusa Cemerlang, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 46,000 /mo.
No.
Nusa Cemerlang - 1.5 Storey Semi-D 2 unit Adjoining, Land 28,800 sqft, Taman Perindustrian Nusa Cemerlang, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.