Perai

Taman Perindustrian Saga Jaya, Perai, Penang

RM 486,559 /mo

sqft

139,017

calendar-time-o
Listed on 28 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 43053079
ruler-o
139,017 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 3.50 psf (floor)
asterisk-o
Individual title

About this property

Industrial property for rent area perai

Industrial Property For Rent Area Perai

Property Details:
Total Built-up: 139,017.80 sq. ft.
3-Storey Office: 10,903.63 sq. ft.
Warehouse: 17,053.91 sq. ft.
Production Area: 106,404.30 sq. ft.
Canteen: 4,654.96 sq. ft.
Ceiling Height: 23 ft (2-storey production)
Power Supply: 3,000 amps

Features:
Natural lighting & ventilation
128 car/motorcycle & 10 lorry parking bays
Well-equipped infrastructure
Strategic location with easy access

Rental Price: RM 486,559.50/month

Contact Me:
Crsytal Tee
0*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Taman Perindustrian Saga Jaya, Perai is RM 486,559 /mo.
No.
Taman Perindustrian Saga Jaya, Perai, Penang.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy