Puncak Alam
Puncak Alam, Selangor
RM 390,000 /mo
0
Bath
200,000
sqft (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Puncak Alam, Selangor Warehouse for Rent
- P0080
- Option 1 (with operation) 15 staff
Storage - RM1.80per sqft
- Option 2 (without operation)
Storage - RM 1.95per sqft
- With operation - Rm360k
- Without operation - Rm390k
- 200,000+sqft
- 14,000+pallet position
- 14 loading bays
- Container parking - 120 parking bays
- Facing Main Road
- The rent includes utilities
============================================================
For viewing appointment
Please call or Whatsapp Vincent Lee
Vincent Lee (REN 14983)
E TREND REALTY SDN BHD.
- Option 1 (with operation) 15 staff
Storage - RM1.80per sqft
- Option 2 (without operation)
Storage - RM 1.95per sqft
- With operation - Rm360k
- Without operation - Rm390k
- 200,000+sqft
- 14,000+pallet position
- 14 loading bays
- Container parking - 120 parking bays
- Facing Main Road
- The rent includes utilities
For viewing appointment
Please call or Whatsapp Vincent Lee
Vincent Lee (REN 14983)
E TREND REALTY SDN BHD.
FAQs
The monthly rental in Puncak Alam, Selangor is RM 390,000 /mo.
No.
Puncak Alam, Selangor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
Explore other options in and around Puncak Alam
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Warehouse For Rent
Nearest Schools