Razak City Ground Floor Shop for Rent

Kuala Lumpur

RM 9,000 /mo

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

1,684

calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501014479
ruler-o
1,684 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 5.34 psf (floor)

About this property

Razak City Sungai Besi KL Ground Floor Shop for Rent

Razak City Sungai Besi KL Ground Floor Shop for Rent
Razak City Ground Floor Shop for Rent

*1684 sqft
*Grounf Floor Shop
*residential area with more than 8000 units
*mature business center

RM9,000

Kindly contact
016*218*6696
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Covered car park

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur is RM 9,000 /mo.
Yes (24 hours security).
Kuala Lumpur.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy