Regus Express Crowne Plaza

Jalan Yap Kwan Seng, Kl Sentral, Kuala Lumpur

RM 349 /mo

Negotiable

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

86

sqft

560 m (7 mins) from KLCC

940 m (11 mins) from Persiaran KLCC

calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501372241
ruler-o
86 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 4.06 psf (floor)

About this property

All-inclusive access to office in Regus Express Crowne Plaza

All prices indicate ‘starting at’ pricing and is subject to change, based on selection and services included. Please contact our Sales Team for actual pricing.

Work wherever and however you need to with a Regus Office membership. With pricing starting at RM349, we offer the flexibility and freedom to accommodate any workstyle. Simply walk into any location across our extensive global network and get to work – as little or as often as you need.

Positioned in the dynamic Bukit Bintang district, Crowne Plaza offers businesses unparalleled access to Kuala Lumpur’s central commercial hub. This location is adjacent to major retail landmarks like Pavilion Kuala Lumpur and Berjaya Times Square, providing visibility and proximity to a thriving business and consumer base. Excellent transport connectivity via Bukit Bintang MRT and Monorail stations ensures seamless access for clients and teams across the city. The professional setting of our offices enhances credibility, while coworking spaces foster collaboration in a strategic business environment. With flexible workspace solutions, you can operate efficiently while benefiting from cost-effective options in one of KL’s most vibrant commercial zones.

A Regus Office Membership includes:
• Non-reserved private office for you and one guest
• Access to our global network with thousands of locations worldwide
• Secure, business-grade technology and WiFi