Regus Express Crowne Plaza

Jalan Yap Kwan Seng, Kl Sentral, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,429 /mo

Negotiable

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

108

sqft

560 m (7 mins) from KLCC

940 m (11 mins) from Persiaran KLCC

calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501372663
ruler-o
108 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 13.23 psf (floor)

About this property

Private office space for 2 persons in Regus Express Crowne Plaza

This offer includes private serviced office space for 2 workstations and additional access to the shared areas: meeting rooms, open coworking area, lounge, coffee point and reception area with the office equipment.

Office sizes and pricing are subject to availability and may vary. Please contact our Sales Team for actual pricing.

Positioned in the dynamic Bukit Bintang district, Crowne Plaza offers businesses unparalleled access to Kuala Lumpur’s central commercial hub. This location is adjacent to major retail landmarks like Pavilion Kuala Lumpur and Berjaya Times Square, providing visibility and proximity to a thriving business and consumer base. Excellent transport connectivity via Bukit Bintang MRT and Monorail stations ensures seamless access for clients and teams across the city. The professional setting of our offices enhances credibility, while coworking spaces foster collaboration in a strategic business environment. With flexible workspace solutions, you can operate efficiently while benefiting from cost-effective options in one of KL’s most vibrant commercial zones.

Regus Private Offices include:
• Access to our global network with thousands of locations worldwide
• Highly trained reception and support team
• Secure, business-grade technology and WiFi
• Printers and access to admin support
• Cleaning, utilities and security
• Desk space available by the hour, day or month