Ren Residences

Jalan Jalil Impian 2, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

RM 540,000

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

920

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 587

psf

LRT

1.2 km (14 mins) from Alam Sutera

document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2027
calendar-days-o
Leasehold
calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500215781

About this property

Ren Residence/Bukit Jalil/Residential Title/Fully Furnished/Cashback

Ren Residence - Project Highlight:
• Prime Location with 3 mins driving distance to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
• 700meter covered walk way to LRT Alam Sutera
• Pet-Friendly development
• Price Lower than Market RM200psf
• License Plate Recognition
• Lobby/Facilities Access(Face Recognition Access)
• Optimum Sunlight & Shorter Corridor & Scenic Views
• Speed Ramp to Car Park Bay is provided
• Over 60 Resort Style Facilities (Badminton, Pickleball, Basketball, Futsal Courts, Gym, etc)
• PNB118 contractor &KL Pavilion Architect&Designer
• Fully Residential Title
• Estimated completion by 2026

Layout Type:
• 920sf | 3R2B
• 1050sf | 3R2B+1Utility
• 1110sf | 3R2B+1Utility
• 1120sf | 3R2B+1Utility
• 1270sf | 4R2B+1Utility
• 1680sf | 4R2B+1Utility