SEPANG, PUSAT PERINDUSTRIAN CIPTA SELATAN, BRAND NEW, NEXT TO ELITE HIGHWAY

Jalan Cipta Serenia, Kawasan Perindustrian Cipta Selatan, Cipta Industrial Park, Pusat Perindustrian Cipta Selatan, Bandar Serenia City, Serenia Industrial Park, Dengkil, Kota Warisan, KLIA, Puchong, Elite, Banting, USJ, Subang Jaya, Bandar Serenia, Dengkil, Selangor

RM 65,000 /mo

sqft (floor)

30,500

sqft (floor)

photo

Photos

Property details

home-open-o
Detached Factory for rent
calendar-time-o
Listed on 6 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 60470842
ruler-o
30,500 sqft floor area
asterisk-o
49,083 sqft land area
auto-size-o
RM 2.13 psf (floor)

About this property

Brand new detached factory for rent, easy access to Elite highway KLIA

FOR RENT

SEPANG, BANDAR SERENIA CITY

Factory Details:-
===========
* Type: 3 storey office cum 1 storey warehouse
* Land Area: 49,083 sqft
* Build up: approx. 30,400 sqft
- warehouse: sqft 21,600 sqft
- office: 8,800 sqft (2,930 sqft per floor)
* Ceiling Height: 40 ft eaves
* Power: 200A
* Floor load: 3 ton/m2
* CCC: Yes
* Fire Cert: Yes
* Loading Bay: No
* Available: Ready by end of 2025
* Asking rent: RM65,000.00 pm

Kindly contact Jason Gan @ 012 . 222 . 9636 for more info and viewing appointment. Thank you

Note: Photos for illustration purpose and served as reference only
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Bandar Serenia, Dengkil is RM 65,000 /mo.
No.
Jalan Cipta Serenia, Kawasan Perindustrian Cipta Selatan, Cipta Industrial Park, Pusat Perindustrian Cipta Selatan, Bandar Serenia City, Serenia Industrial Park, Dengkil, Kota Warisan, KLIA, Puchong, Elite, Banting, USJ, Subang Jaya, Bandar Serenia, Dengkil, Selangor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy