Setia Tropika

Setia Tropika, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 2,000 /mo

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

2,450

calendar-time-o
Listed on 8 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501290618
ruler-o
2,450 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 0.82 psf (floor)

About this property

2nd Floor Corner Office Shop @ Setia Tropika Available For Rent

For RENT
2nd Floor Corner Shop Office @ Setia Tropika

⁠ ⁠Jalan Setia Tropika 1/17
⁠ ⁠Corner lot Shop
⁠ ⁠2nd Floor Shop
⁠ ⁠35' x 70'
⁠ ⁠Equipped with partitioned office room, carpet, and lighting

Asking Rental: RM 2000
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Setia Tropika, Johor Bahru is RM 2,000 /mo.
No.
Setia Tropika, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy