SiLC Nusa Cemerlang Industrial Park Detached Factory
Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 198,000 /mo
0
Bath
90,000
sqft (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
SiLC Nusa Cemerlang 1.5-Storey Detached Factory Available for Lease
For lease
SiLC Nusa CEMERLANG factory
1.5-storey detached factory
Built-up area 90,000 sq ft
Land size 3.5 acres
Power capacity 1000 amps
Rental rate 2.20 psf nett
Edmund Kock(REN02283)
0*****
Aczeon Properties
SiLC Nusa CEMERLANG factory
1.5-storey detached factory
Built-up area 90,000 sq ft
Land size 3.5 acres
Power capacity 1000 amps
Rental rate 2.20 psf nett
Edmund Kock(REN02283)
0*****
Aczeon Properties
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor is RM 198,000 /mo.
No.
Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
Explore other options in and around Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Detached Factory For Rent
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy