SS19

Corner double storey shop office, SS19, Subang Jaya, Selangor

RM 17,000 /mo

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

2,560

calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501331096
ruler-o
2,560 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 6.64 psf (floor)

About this property

Unique corner unit at subang jaya ss19 shop lot with amber parking

Corner shop office
Double storey
Land size 20ft + 20ft x 70ft
Additional 20 ft land
Ideal for FnB, logistics, office, and more
Total built-up area is roughly 2500sqft
FAQs
The monthly rental in SS19, Subang Jaya is RM 17,000 /mo.
No.
Corner double storey shop office, SS19, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.