Taman Abad
TAMAN ABAD, Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 1,480,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,354
sqft (land)
RM 441.26
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Town Area Double Storey Semi D Corner unit 3354 sqft
Town Area 坡地双层角头Semi D Corner出售
Taman Abad
Double Storey Semi D
Corner unit
3354 sqft
4 bedrooms 3 bathrooms
International lot
Freehold
Selling price RM1.48mil nego
Taman Abad
Double Storey Semi D
Corner unit
3354 sqft
4 bedrooms 3 bathrooms
International lot
Freehold
Selling price RM1.48mil nego
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Abad, Johor Bahru is RM 1,480,000.
No.
TAMAN ABAD, Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,206 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Abad
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-Detached House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy