Taman Ayer Panas Corner Lot 3 Storey Shoplot For Rent

Taman Ayer Panas, Setapak, Taman Ayer Panas, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur

RM 16,000 /mo

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

4,085

sqft

950 m (11 mins) from Wangsa Maju

calendar-time-o
Listed on 12 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501311331
ruler-o
4,085 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 3.92 psf (floor)

About this property

Taman Ayer Panas 3 Storey Corner Shoplot

- LSS1500
- Rental whole block From : RM 16,000
- GF: 21.5x60
- 1F : 21.5x60
- 2F : 21.5x60
- 2 Bathrooms
- Partial Furnished

============================================================

For viewing appointment
Please call or Whatsapp Law O 1*****
Soon Sheng Law
E TREND REALTY SDN BHD.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Taman Ayer Panas, Setapak is RM 16,000 /mo.
No.
Taman Ayer Panas, Setapak, Taman Ayer Panas, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy