Taman Bukit Maluri 2sty, 22x85sf, Below Market Price

Taman Bukit Maluri, Bandar Menjalara, Taman Sri Bintang, Bandar Sri Damansara, Menjalara 62, Taman Bukit Maluri, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur

RM 980,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,870

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 524.06

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Leasehold
calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501334046
ruler-o
2,060 sqft floor area (22 ft x 85 ft)

About this property

Many units on hand, Welcome viewing

Call/WhatsApp ALISON CHIU
012_766_3601

Taman Bukit Maluri 2sty House For Sale :
22x85sf
4bedrooms 3bathrooms
build up approx 2090 sf

Selling Price : RM 980,000

Owner Welcome To List Your Properties
ALISON CHIU
012_766_3601
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Covered car park

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Bukit Maluri, Kepong is RM 980,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Taman Bukit Maluri, Bandar Menjalara, Taman Sri Bintang, Bandar Sri Damansara, Menjalara 62, Taman Bukit Maluri, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,109 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy