Taman Mansion Ipoh
Renovated, Taman Mansion, Ipoh, Perak
RM 1,700,000
5+1
Beds
7
Baths
7,255
sqft (land)
RM 234.32
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Renovated, Huge Land, Auto Gate, 2 Balconies, Strategic Location
『For Sale』Ipoh Taman Mansion Double Storey Bungalow Corner
.
- Leasehold
- 5 bedrooms + 1 maid room + 1 storeroom & 7 bathrooms
- Land size 7255 sqft
- Built-up approximately 5500 sqft
- Renovated
- Partially Furnished: 12 airconds, solar water heater, auto gate, CCTV, alarm system washing machine, refrigerator, beds
- Facing North
- 2 Balconies
- Good Condition
- Strategic Location
.
Selling Price: RM1,700,000 only
.
Nearby Amenities:
- Banks Petrol Station, Schools, Wet Markets, Clinic, Hotel, House of Worship
- Easy to access Ipoh Town, Pasir Pinji, Falim, Ipoh Garden, Ipoh Airport, Gunung Rapat
.
For More Information: #Call #WhatsApp
Qazin Khoo (REN42631)
qz.tmn.mansion.dsbungc.1.7m
.
- Leasehold
- 5 bedrooms + 1 maid room + 1 storeroom & 7 bathrooms
- Land size 7255 sqft
- Built-up approximately 5500 sqft
- Renovated
- Facing North
- 2 Balconies
- Good Condition
- Strategic Location
.
Selling Price: RM1,700,000 only
.
Nearby Amenities:
.
For More Information: #Call #WhatsApp
Qazin Khoo (REN42631)
qz.tmn.mansion.dsbungc.1.7m
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Bed
Burglar alarm
Affordability