Taman Mas
Taman Mas, Kulai, Johor
RM 446,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,760
sqft (land)
RM 253.41
psf (land)

Photos
About this property
Kulai Taman Mas Renovated Endlot Single Storey Terrace Home
Kulai古来大款装修美美单层Endlot 22x80 4房2厕
Taman Mas @ Kulai Renovated Single Storey Terrace House EndLot Unit FOR SALE
Selling Price: RM446,000
Land Area: 22 X 80 sqft
4 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
- Freehold
- Endlot Unit
- *Bumi Lot(Consent Bear By Owner)*
- Fully Renovated Condition Included Awning, Car Park Fully Tiles, Plaster Ceiling, Kitchen Fully Extended with Kitchen Cabinet, Renovated Bathroom
Guard and Gate
Kindly contact +6***** REN 00425 for viewing arrangement
Selling Price: RM446,000
Land Area: 22 X 80 sqft
4 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
- Freehold
- Endlot Unit
- *Bumi Lot(Consent Bear By Owner)*
Guard and Gate
Kindly contact +6***** REN 00425 for viewing arrangement
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Mas, Kulai is RM 446,000.
No.
Taman Mas, Kulai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,870 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Mas