Taman Melawati
Jalan Negara, Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang, Kuala Lumpur
RM 3,500 /mo
2
Baths
1,760
sqft
980 m (12 mins) from Setapak
Available from 1 Aug 2026

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bandar Taman Melawati Office for Rent. Same Row with 7Eleven.
Bandar Taman Melawati Shop Office for Rent.
Available August
2nd Floor
Road Frontage - Same Row with 7Eleven
Ample Parking Spaces
Very Strategic Location
Please call for further information and viewing appointment.
Available August
2nd Floor
Road Frontage - Same Row with 7Eleven
Ample Parking Spaces
Very Strategic Location
Please call for further information and viewing appointment.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang is RM 3,500 /mo.
No.
Jalan Negara, Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang, Kuala Lumpur.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
Explore other options in and around Taman Melawati
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested in the following
Office for Rent
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy





