Taman Nusa Bestari ( FACING MAINROAD ) 3 Storey ( CORNER ) Shoplot ( WHOLE BUILDING )

Jalan Jati, Taman Nusa Bestari, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 18,000 /mo

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

2,170

calendar-time-o
Listed on 19 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501357479
ruler-o
2,170 sqft floor area (31 ft x 70 ft)
auto-size-o
RM 8.29 psf (floor)

About this property

Corner Unit - Intermediate - Facing Main Road - Entire Building

For Rent (2 Unit)

Nusa Bestari 3 Storey Shoplot Corner / Intermediate
Facing the Main Road
欢迎连锁店 餐饮业 各类行业 非常适合做门市

Nusa Bestari @ Jalan Jati

- Three Storey Shoplot
- Cornerlot / Intermediate unit
- Facing Main Road
- 整栋出租 Whole Building
- Land Size: 22x70 / 31x70
- Fully Repainted @ Ready to Use

Asking Rental RM9,000 / RM18,000

Nearby Bukit Indah, Taman Sutera Utama, Nusa Bestari, Bestmart

Caryn Ter
0*****

www.w*****
REN42141
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Taman Nusa Bestari, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 18,000 /mo.
No.
Jalan Jati, Taman Nusa Bestari, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy