Taman Nusa Bestari

Taman Nusa Bestari, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 4,500 /mo

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

2,288

calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500997949
ruler-o
2,288 sqft floor area (22 ft x 104 ft)
auto-size-o
RM 1.97 psf (floor)

About this property

Nusa Bestari 3 Storey Shop Lot 22x104 Available for Rent

For Lease
#Nusajaya #NusaBestariShoplot

Located at Jalan Bestari 1/4, Taman Nusa Bestari, 81300 Skudai, Johor

Type: Three storey shoplot
Unit Type: Intermediate lot
Land Size: 22x104 sqft
Build up 2077 sqft
Direction: Southwest
Facing: Main Road

Situated on the same row as the Nusa Bestari Police Station.

First floor $2800
Second floor $1800
Both First & Second $4500
**negotiable

www.W*****

Celest Tan REN21524
PM Celest Tan +6*****

VIGOR PROPERTIES SDN BHD
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Taman Nusa Bestari, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 4,500 /mo.
No.
Taman Nusa Bestari, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy