Taman Setia Impian Kajang Semi D
Taman Setia Impian, Kajang, Selangor
RM 1,199,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,000
sqft (land)
RM 399.67
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Taman Setia Impian, Kajang
Taman Setia Impian, Kajang
Selling PRice: RM 1.25mil drop RM 1.2mil slight nego
2 Storey Semi D
*Land area: 40x75= 3000sf
*Built up: 2500sf
*4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
*Gated & Guarded
*Freehold
*Individual Title
*maintenance fees: RM 200
*Direction: South East
Whatsapps for viewing: Jesslyn Lee
011. 3652. 5029
*Owner welcome to list v me
Selling PRice: RM 1.25mil drop RM 1.2mil slight nego
2 Storey Semi D
*Land area: 40x75= 3000sf
*Built up: 2500sf
*4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
*Gated & Guarded
*Freehold
*Individual Title
*maintenance fees: RM 200
*Direction: South East
Whatsapps for viewing: Jesslyn Lee
011. 3652. 5029
*Owner welcome to list v me
Amenities
Balcony
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Setia Impian, Kajang is RM 1,199,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Taman Setia Impian, Kajang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,028 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Setia Impian
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-Detached House For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy