Taman Sri Bintang

Taman Sri Bintang, Sri Sinar, Kepong, Taman Sri Bintang, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur

RM 5,000 /mo

View to Offer

Bath

1

Bath

sqft

2,800

sqft

730 m (9 mins) from Sri Damansara Barat

calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500996195
ruler-o
2,800 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 1.79 psf (floor)

About this property

Shop Lot Available for Rent in Kepong Baru @ Sri Bintang G

Shop lot for rent in Kepong Baru @ Sri Bintang G
287157

*2 Storey Shop for Lease*

- 22×70
- Ground floor rental RM5000
- Upper floor rental RM2000

Located near Pasar Pagi

Ideal for a bakery, coffee shop, hair salon, wedding & celebration services, tailor shop, and more.

*Owners are welcome to list*
==============================
For more details or to schedule a viewing,
please contact :-

Jessica Lim
012*273*8135*
REN12336
==============================
-Jessica

Available Now !
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Taman Sri Bintang, Kepong is RM 5,000 /mo.
No.
Taman Sri Bintang, Sri Sinar, Kepong, Taman Sri Bintang, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy