Taman Sri Gombak

Taman Sri Gombak Seri Gombak Koperasi Polis Bukit Permata Pinggiran Industri Bolton Pinggiran Indah Astana Gemilang Permai Sunway Batu Caves Samudera Samudra Selaseh Selasih Greenwood Setapak Sentul Selayang Berlian Desa Minang Rowther Bullion Mewah, Taman Sri Gombak, Gombak, Selangor

RM 420,000

Negotiable

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

770

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 545.45

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501374521
ruler-o
1,100 sqft floor area

About this property

Taman Sri Gombak Landed Terrace House Rumah Teres Renovated Extended

===========================================
Double Storey House Taman Sri Gombak for Sales!!!
===========================================
Please call Kevan Wong 012*679*0557 for viewing and
further info. Thanks and have a nice day

Fasa 1,2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 Many Unit !!!
Have many listing including all intermediate, endlot, corner !!!
Welcome check my whatsapp catalog !!!

About Unit
=========
# Fasa 10
- Intermediate
- 14x55sqf
- 3R2B
- RM420K nego
- Freehold
- Extended
- Renovated

Amenities
=========
- Banking Services in 5 mins: HLBB, PBB, CIMB, MAYBANK etc...
- KFC, Mc Donald, Pizza Hut, Texas Chicken, Domino,
Burger King, Marry Brown, Sushi Mentai, 4 finger
- Pharmacy, Clinic, Watson, Cosway, Guardian
- Wet Market
- 7E, 99speedmart, KK, Family Mart, CU
- And many more

*** Welcome Buyers or Owners call me ***
OWNERS ARE ALWAYS WELCOME to list your good
properties in Setapak, Gombak, Sri Gombak and
nearest area ,I will close the best deal in the
shortest time possible as we have ready buyers
& tenants
Thanks & Have a nice day!!!

Please call Kevan Wong 012*679*0557 for viewing and
further info. Thanks and have a nice day