Taman Sri Kulai Baru

Jalan Serunai, Taman Sri Kulai Baru, Kulai, Johor

RM 428,000

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

2,744

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 155.98

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
1-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501338228
ruler-o
2,744 sqft floor area

About this property

Taman Sri Kulai Baru

FOR SALE

First House Buyer福利,买第一间屋子的请注意 Low cost below 500k 的corner lot

【Kulai古来】单层廉价田字屋•角头间 land size 2740sqft 很宽,要扩建大大间完全没问题 最重要的是便宜, 只卖rm428k

Jalan Serunai x, Taman Sri Kulai Baru x, 81000 Kulai

Single Storey Low Cost Cluster (Need Consent)
Land Size 51'x58.5' (2744.8sqft)
3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
Freehold
Non Bumi Lot
Corner Lot
Facing Northeast
Reno: Extended Kitchen, Autogate, 防盗门
NO Gated & Guarded

Selling Price RM 428k
Bank Value: Matched

www.h*****
www.h*****
0*****
‍️Terry Tan 陈浚雄
REN 09754
The Roof Realty
The Synergy Group

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Sri Kulai Baru, Kulai is RM 428,000.
No.
Jalan Serunai, Taman Sri Kulai Baru, Kulai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,794 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy