Taman Sri Skudai

Jalan Emas Putih, Taman Sri Skudai, Skudai, Johor

RM 3,850 /mo

Bath

0

Bath

sqft

1,540

calendar-time-o
Listed on 17 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501348332
ruler-o
1,540 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 2.50 psf (floor)

Renovation unit
22x70
Partial Furnished (Aircond x2 Door Access)

Rental :RM3,850

Katherine OI65O38928
www.h*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Taman Sri Skudai, Skudai is RM 3,850 /mo.
No.
Jalan Emas Putih, Taman Sri Skudai, Skudai, Johor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy