Taman Sri Tebrau

Jalan Keris, Taman Sri Tebrau, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 15,000 /mo

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

3,400

calendar-time-o
Listed on 21 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501381521
ruler-o
3,400 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 4.41 psf (floor)

About this property

Double Storey Corner Lot , High Visibility, High Traffic Flow

For Rent
Taman Sri Tebrau Jalan Keris @ Town Area
Double Storey Terrace Corner Shoplot

【做F&B的快点抢,这一带是旺区来的】
F&B businesses, don't miss out this area is a well-known hotspot with strong crowd flow.

【欢迎 7-Elevent,连锁店,mixue,Binxue,快餐店,
pharmacy]
Welcoming brands such as 7-Eleven, chain stores, Mixue, Bingxue, fast food outlets, and pharmacies.

【人流车流游客多到不得了】
Extremely high footfall and traffic, with a strong flow of tourists.

[靠近Taman Pelangi, Taman Melody, Taman Abad, South Key, JB Town, KSL, CIQ]

Strategically located near Taman Pelangi, Taman Melody, Taman Abad, Mid Valley Southkey, Johor Bahru Town, KSL City Mall, and Johor Bahru CIQ Complex

Size : 22 x 80 +6ft land
LA 2290sqft
BU 3400sqft
1st floor Rental Rm2.9k
G.F Rental Rm15k
Whole Block Rental Rm17k

Contact me now 0II*6578 I672.
Jeny Loo (REN47973)
www.w*****

Landlords are welcome to entrust sales or rent
欢迎房东委托买卖或者出租
房屋/工厂/地皮/店铺
超过千人团队会在最快的时间内出售您的产业
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Taman Sri Tebrau, Johor Bahru is RM 15,000 /mo.
No.
Jalan Keris, Taman Sri Tebrau, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy