Taman Universiti
Taman Universiti, Skudai, Johor
RM 3,800 /mo
1
Bath
1,540
sqft
Ready to move in Shop

Photos

Map View
About this property
Taman Universiti shop for rent
Taman Universiti shop for rent (JW9531)
Land area 22x70
Ground floor
Asking price RM 3800 negotiable
Suitable for car wash and car workshop
Near Aeon Taman Universiti, U mall
Jean Wong
0*****
Propnex Realty
www.w*****
Land area 22x70
Ground floor
Asking price RM 3800 negotiable
Suitable for car wash and car workshop
Near Aeon Taman Universiti, U mall
Jean Wong
0*****
Propnex Realty
www.w*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Taman Universiti, Skudai is RM 3,800 /mo.
No.
Taman Universiti, Skudai, Johor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
Explore other options in and around Taman Universiti
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested in the following
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy









