Teringin @ Sri Ukay
Lorong Hillview, Taman Sri Ukay, Ulu Kelang, Selangor
RM 8,109,000
5+1
Beds
7
Baths
3,670
sqft (land)
RM 2,209.54
psf (land)
900 m (11 mins) from Taman Hillview

WhatsApp Contact:
+6*****
微信
little-c-wong
LINE
yc2238
Fully Furnished
Ampang
Contact:
YC WONG
WhatsApp Contact:
+6*****
微信
little-c-wong
LINE
yc2238
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
Teringin @ Sri Ukay
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Sri Ukay, Ulu Kelang is RM 8,109,000.
No.
Lorong Hillview, Taman Sri Ukay, Ulu Kelang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 34,006 / mo.
The completion date is in 2026.
Explore other options in and around Taman Sri Ukay
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-Detached House For Sale
Show MoreNearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy