The Meg Shop Lot Tanjung Tokong Andaman Island

Tanjung Tokong, Penang

RM 13,500 /mo

Negotiable

Bath

1

Bath

sqft

1,800

calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501337707
ruler-o
1,800 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 7.50 psf (floor)

About this property

Exclusive Community at New Island

The Meg Shop Lot @ Andaman Island - Tanjung Tokong
Exclusive Community at New Island
2 Storey Shop
Ground Floor 950sf
1st Floor 950sf
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Tanjung Tokong, Penang is RM 13,500 /mo.
No.
Tanjung Tokong, Penang.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy