4 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale in Tapah, Perak
Map View
Abdul Rahim Hussin
RM 259,000
RM 996.15 psf
TAMAN BIDOR BOTANI 2
Tapah, Perak
4
3
2,799 sqft (floor), 260 sqft (land)
Semi-Detached House
Listed on May 12, 2026 (3d ago)
We’ve shown you all the matches
Almost there!
Refining your recommendations.
This may take a few seconds...
Explore PropertyGuru
Popular locations
Frequently Asked Questions
There are 4 properties for sale.
Plan your monthly expenses with our Home Loan Calculator.
Semi-Detached Houses.