R&F Development Sdn Bhd
R&F Princess Cove Phase 2-Seine Region
- Freehold
- Condominium
- Johor Bahru, Johor
- Completion: 2024
Horizon Hills Development Sdn Bhd
The Peak @ Horizon Hills
- Freehold
- Semi-Detached House
- Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
- Completion: 2027
Platinum Victory Development Sdn Bhd
PV 22 Residences
- Leasehold
- Service Residence
- Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
- Completion: 2028
LBS Bina Group Berhad
Pangsapuri Kita Sejati
- Malay Reserved Land
- Service Residence
- Dengkil, Selangor
- Completion: 2026
Taman Bertam Heights
Tanjong Minyak, Melaka
RM 650,000
Starting from4 Beds
4 Baths
- 2936 Sqft - 3283 Sqft
- RM 221.39 psf - RM 258.91 psf
Completion: 2026
Terraced House
Freehold
Listed on May 01, 2026 (2w ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Teladan Setia Sdn. Bhd.
“Solar-Ready Homes at Taman Bertam Heights - Move-In Today!“
Stellar Damansara
Jalan SS 22a/1, Damansara Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 1,775,000
Starting from3 Beds
3 Baths
- 2028 Sqft - 2530 Sqft
- RM 856.92 psf - RM 875.25 psf
LRT
Completion: 2026
Condominium
Leasehold
Listed on Apr 20, 2026 (1mo ago)
More unit types (5)
Listed by

OCR Group Berhad
“Where Privacy is true luxury“
The Shang Residence @ Kuchai Lama
Jalan Kangkong, Taman Goodwood, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur
Price on ask
3 Beds
2 Baths
- 893 Sqft - 1130 Sqft
MRT
Completion: 2029
Condominium
Freehold
Listed on Apr 20, 2026 (1mo ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by
Shang Height
“A New Benchmark of Urban Luxury Living in the Heart of Kuchai Lama“
Erat Residence
40470 1, Jalan Hang Nadim 35/45, Alam Impian, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 598,000
Starting from3 Beds
2 Baths
- 1098 Sqft - 2206 Sqft
- RM 537.83 psf - RM 548.50 psf
Completion: 2028
Condominium
Freehold
Listed on Apr 18, 2026 (1mo ago)
More unit types (2)

- KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
- Completion: 2030
Bodaiju Residences
Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 299,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 463 Sqft - 1012 Sqft
- RM 573.35 psf - RM 645.79 psf
Completion: 2028
Service Residence
99-year Leasehold
Listed on Apr 13, 2026 (1mo ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Creed Property Malaysia Sdn Bhd
“Bodaiju Residences“
Papyrus North Kiara
Papyrus North Kiara Sales Gallery No.3, Jalan Dutamas Dahlia, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 868,000
Starting from4 Beds
3 Baths
- 1141 Sqft - 5523 Sqft
- RM 760.74 psf
MRT
Completion: 2028
Apartment
Freehold
Listed on Apr 09, 2026 (1mo ago)
More unit types (6)
Listed by

Kerjaya Prospek Group Berhad
“Embracing The True Spirit Of Garden Living In The City“
Adison Serviced Apartments @ W City Larkinton Johor Bahru
WCT Property Gallery, PTB 24466, Jalan Tun Abdul Razak, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 382,000
Starting fromStudio Bed
1 Bath
- 501 Sqft - 791 Sqft
- RM 762.48 psf
Completion: 2028
Apartment
Freehold
Listed on Apr 09, 2026 (1mo ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

WCT Green Sdn. Bhd
“6km from Ciq/Rts Station“
Trinity Nordic Residences
Jalan BS 5/2, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
RM 576,888
Starting from3 Beds
2 Baths
- 937 Sqft - 2014 Sqft
- RM 615.68 psf - RM 665.63 psf
MRT
Condominium
Freehold
Listed on Apr 09, 2026 (1mo ago)
More unit types (4)
Listed by

Trinity Group Sdn Bhd
“First Nordic-Inspired Freehold Condo in Seri Kembangan“
The Seed Taman Sutera Utama
Jalan Sutera Dahlia, Taman Sutera Utama, Skudai, Johor
RM 748,000
Starting from3 Beds
3 Baths
- 1211 Sqft - 2760 Sqft
- RM 529.41 psf - RM 670.69 psf
Completion: 2027
Condominium
Freehold
Listed on Apr 09, 2026 (1mo ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Tanah Sutera Development
“The Seed Taman Sutera Utama“
CloutHaus Residences
Jalan P. Ramlee, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,500,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 549 Sqft - 1216 Sqft
- RM 2,732.24 psf
LRT
Completion: 2029
Service Residence
Freehold
Listed on Apr 09, 2026 (1mo ago)
Listed by

TA Global Berhad – TA First Credit Sdn Bhd
“The Ultimate Address of Luxury“
Goodview Heights 2
Goodview Heights 2, Sungai Long South, Kajang, Selangor
RM 758,800
Starting from4 Beds
5 Baths
- 2057 Sqft - 2810 Sqft
- RM 368.89 psf - RM 523.49 psf
Completion: 2024
2-storey Terraced House
Freehold
Listed on Apr 09, 2026 (1mo ago)
More unit types (5)
Listed by

SIN HEAP LEE DEVELOPMENT SDN. BHD.
“The Next Chapter in Elevated Living“
Explore PropertyGuru
There are 241,724 properties for sale in Malaysia. You can use our elegant property search tool to find the right Terraced House, Condominium, Apartment, Semi-Detached House, Bungalow House and Residential Land that is currently for sale. The options in our database are limitless. Our Property Evaluation Tool makes the market transparent for you, so that you can make a confident decision to buy your property in Malaysia.. Start your Property Search above, or refine your search using these most popular searches on Property for sale.
Show MoreFrequently Asked Questions
There are 187 properties for sale.
Plan your monthly expenses with our Home Loan Calculator.