[Fully Extend] NEW 2st 20x70 Lakeview Home @FREE MOT
Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 598,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,000
sqft
RM 299.00
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Cashback Available, Gated & Guarded, Individual title
2sty Garden Lakeview Home
Land Size: 20x70 22x70
Built Up: 1910sf - 2330sf
4 bedrooms 4 bathrooms 4 Parking
v Individual title
v Gated & Guarded
v Fully Extended House / 5ft Backyard Land
v 5 Star Developer
v rare to find 2000sf built up In 20x70
ACCESSIBILITIES
• Lebuhraya KL – Kuala Selangor (LATAR)
• Guthrie Corridor Expressway (GCE)
• Damansara-Shah Alam Elevated
Expressway (DASH)
• New Klang Valley Expressway (NKVE)
EARLY BIRD PROMOTION
# 0 Downpayment
# Got Cashbak
# Free All Legal Fees
# Free MOT
# Free Disbursement Fees
Direct Developer Sales
Robert 0*****
Land Size: 20x70 22x70
Built Up: 1910sf - 2330sf
4 bedrooms 4 bathrooms 4 Parking
v Individual title
v Gated & Guarded
v Fully Extended House / 5ft Backyard Land
v 5 Star Developer
v rare to find 2000sf built up In 20x70
ACCESSIBILITIES
• Lebuhraya KL – Kuala Selangor (LATAR)
• Guthrie Corridor Expressway (GCE)
• Damansara-Shah Alam Elevated
Expressway (DASH)
• New Klang Valley Expressway (NKVE)
EARLY BIRD PROMOTION
# 0 Downpayment
# Got Cashbak
# Free All Legal Fees
# Free MOT
# Free Disbursement Fees
Direct Developer Sales
Robert 0*****
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Cooker hood
Corner unit
Common facilities
24 hours security