2.5 Storey Semi D Taman Cemerlang Gombak
Taman Cemerlang, Gombak, Selangor
RM 1,400,000
6
BT
4
BM
3,864
kps (tanah)
RM 362.32
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Renovated 2.5 Storey Semi D Taman Cemerlang Gombak with KL City View
WTS
2.5 STOREY SEMI-D FOR SALE , TAMAN CEMERLANG, GOMBAK
Balcony with KL City View & Limited Units
A rare opportunity to own a 2½ storey semi-detached home located on elevated land, offering open views, a peaceful living environment and yet close to key amenities.
* Property Details
- Type: 2½ Storey Semi Detached House
- Tenure: Leasehold (Expiry September 2098)
- Status: Bumi Lot
- Land Area: 3,864 sq ft
- Dimension: 50’ x 77’
- Built up area: Approximately 4,000 sq ft
- Orientation: North-East
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 4
- Condition: Renovated & well maintained
* Key Highlights:
- Located on a hill with beautiful open views
- Balcony facing KL city skyline
- Quiet and exclusive enclave : only 10 semi-detached units
- Guarded at night for added peace of mind
- Spacious layout suitable for large families
- Bright, airy and excellent natural ventilation
* Location Advantages:
- Taman Cemerlang, Gombak
- Near Terminal Bersepadu Gombak (TBG)
- Easy access to main roads, schools, shops & public transport
A perfect home for those who value space, privacy, views, and a strategic location.
Asking Price: RM1.4M
For more information, please contact:
Izzah Alias | PEA 3102
0***** | LWP Sdn Bhd
#nikazwn
2.5 STOREY SEMI-D FOR SALE , TAMAN CEMERLANG, GOMBAK
Balcony with KL City View & Limited Units
* Property Details
- Type: 2½ Storey Semi Detached House
- Tenure: Leasehold (Expiry September 2098)
- Status: Bumi Lot
- Land Area: 3,864 sq ft
- Dimension: 50’ x 77’
- Built up area: Approximately 4,000 sq ft
- Orientation: North-East
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 4
- Condition: Renovated & well maintained
* Key Highlights:
- Located on a hill with beautiful open views
- Balcony facing KL city skyline
- Quiet and exclusive enclave : only 10 semi-detached units