Austin Heights
Austin Heights, Tebrau, Johor
RM 1,120,000
4+1
BT
4
BM
2,240
kps (tanah)
RM 500.00
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Austin Heights / Double Storey Cluster / Renovated Bargain Deal
For Sale (TO6088)
Austin Heights @ Mount Austin
Incredible Value Cluster House | Renovated & Expanded
Property Details
-2 Storey Cluster House
-Land Size: 32 x 70 (2240 sqft)
-Built-up: 2200 sqft
-4+1 Bedrooms
-4 Bathrooms
-Partial Furnished
-Renovated and Extended Unit
-Well Maintained
-Excellent Condition
Key Highlights
-Exceptional Value Purchase in Austin Prime Area
-Favorable Feng Shui Layout
-Spacious Family Residence
-Move In Ready Condition
Selling Price: RM1.12 Million
Ideal for personal residence with generous layout in the prestigious Austin Heights neighborhood
Austin Heights @ Mount Austin
Incredible Value Cluster House | Renovated & Expanded
Property Details
-2 Storey Cluster House
-Land Size: 32 x 70 (2240 sqft)
-Built-up: 2200 sqft
-4+1 Bedrooms
-4 Bathrooms
-Partial Furnished
-Renovated and Extended Unit
-Well Maintained
-Excellent Condition
Key Highlights
-Exceptional Value Purchase in Austin Prime Area
-Favorable Feng Shui Layout
-Spacious Family Residence
-Move In Ready Condition
Selling Price: RM1.12 Million
Kemudahan
Security guard
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Austin Heights, Tebrau dijual pada harga RM 1,120,000.