Bandar Jaya Putra

Jalan Seri Austin 5/23, Bandar Jaya Putra, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 920,000

Lihat ke Tawaran

BT

4

BT

BM

3

BM

kps (tanah)

2,487

kps (tanah)

auto-size-o

RM 369.92

PSF (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Rumah Teres 2 Tingkat untuk dijual
furnished-o
Tanpa perabot
calendar-days-o
Pegangan bebas
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 16 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501343870
ruler-o
1,770 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang hartanah ini

Spacious Double Storey Corner Lot in Gated Seri Austin Community

This double storey terrace house (corner lot) is situated in Seri Austin, Johor Bahru — a highly regarded residential neighborhood that offers easy access to essential amenities, schools, shopping areas, and major roadways.

Property Details:
• Land Size: 2,487 sqft
• Built-up: 1,770 sqft
• 4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms
• Freehold (Open Bumi Release)
• Gated & Guarded Community
• Corner Lot Unit

The house features a generous and functional layout, ideal for family living, enhanced by extra outdoor space due to its corner lot placement. The more expansive built-up area ensures comfortable living quarters for families needing additional space and privacy.

This property is perfect for buyers seeking a larger landed home in the desirable Seri Austin locale, with excellent accessibility and a well-maintained neighborhood atmosphere.

Asking Price: RM920,000 (Negotiable)

For more details or viewing arrangement:
www.h*****

Sufi Norman
REN 38879
0*****

Kemampuan

Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?

Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.

Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Bandar Jaya Putra, Johor Bahru dijual pada harga RM 920,000.
Tidak.
Jalan Seri Austin 5/23, Bandar Jaya Putra, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 3,858 / bulanan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi