Bandar Rimbayu
Bandar Rimbayu, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
RM 4,800,000
Boleh dirunding6
BM
6,935
kps
RM 692.14
PSF
Tentang hartanah ini
For Sale: Corner Shoplot In Bandar Rimbayu, Selangor
3-Storey Corner Shoplot Available For Purchase
- Corner Unit With Additional Side Land
- Land Size: 25’ x 75’ Plus 20ft Extra Side Land
- Built-Up: 6,935 sq ft
- Asking Price: RM4.8 Million
** Prominent corner visibility
** Additional side land for versatile use
** Generously sized built-up ideal for showroom, F&B, clinic, retail, or investment
** Strategic design with great commercial potential
** Perfect for personal business use or long-term rental income
Rare spacious corner commercial unit available in the market.
Contact us now for further details or to schedule a viewing.
- Corner Unit With Additional Side Land
- Land Size: 25’ x 75’ Plus 20ft Extra Side Land
- Built-Up: 6,935 sq ft
- Asking Price: RM4.8 Million
** Prominent corner visibility
** Additional side land for versatile use
** Strategic design with great commercial potential
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Bandar Rimbayu, Telok Panglima Garang dijual pada harga RM 4,800,000.
Tidak.
Bandar Rimbayu, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 20,624 / bulanan.
Terokai Pilihan Lain Di Dalam Dan Sekitar Bandar Rimbayu