Bandar Saujana Putra

jalan SP 5/1, Saujana, Selangor

RM 568,000

Boleh dirunding

BT

4

BT

BM

3

BM

kps (tanah)

3,486

kps (tanah)

auto-size-o

RM 162.94

PSF (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Rumah Teres 2 Tingkat untuk dijual
furnished-o
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
calendar-days-o
Pegangan pajakan
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 13 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501293129
ruler-o
3,486 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang hartanah ini

2-Storey Terrace House in Bandar Saujana Putra

Https:// www.z*****

========================

Asking Price RM 568,000
========================

Details:
========
2 Storey Terraced Bandar Saujana Putra Jenjarom Selangor

- Jenjarom, Selangor
- Terrace, Two Storeys, Leasehold, Non-Bumi Lot, Corner
- Individual Title
- Built-up Size : 3,486 sqft
- Land Area : 3,486 sqft
- 4 Rooms and 3 Bathrooms
- Rental is now at RM 1550
- Ideal for Families Seeking Extra Space, Privacy, & Flexibility

PROPERTY HIGHLIGHTS
- Spacious & Well-Positioned Corner Unit
- Growing Township of Bandar Saujana Putra.
- Offers an Expansive Land Size
- Ample outdoor Space for Parking, Expansion & Landscaping

AMENITIES NEARBY
- Schools: SK Bandar Saujana Putra, SMK Bandar Saujana Putra
- Retail & Dining: Local Shops, Eateries, & Convenience Stores
- Groceries: 99 Speedmart, KK Super Mart, & Nearby supermarkets
- Healthcare: Clinics, Pharmacies & MAHSA Specialist Hospital
- Recreational: Parks, Playgrounds, & Open Green Spaces for Family Activities

ACCESSIBILITY
- Easy access to ELITE Highway (E6)
- Connected to SKVE Highway
- Approx. 20–30 minutes to Shah Alam, Subang Jaya, and Klang
- Accessible routes to KLIA and Putrajaya

Amenities & Accessibilities:
============================
+-14km(24min) - Cyberjaya Hospital
+-7km(14min) - Lotus's Rimbayu
+-9km(18min) - Sanctuary Mall
+-4km(8min) - Access to ELITE
+-5km(10min) - Access to SKVE

For Viewing Appointment
Please Call or WhatsApp +6***** | +6*****
Zamani Ishak REN62339

Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?

Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.

Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji