Batu Caves IKS Dolomite SBC Kawasan Perusahaan Batu Caves Amari Kimpal Selayang Sungai Tua

Kepong KIP, Taman Ehsan Jaya, Sri Damansara, KIP, Mivo, Tago, Sri Edaran, Taman Wahyu, Kundang Rawang, Sungai Buloh, Taman Bukit Maluri, Taman Kepong, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur, Taman Perindustrian Batu Caves, Batu Caves, Selangor

RM 4,400,000

BM

2

BM

kps (lantai)

7,600

kps (lantai)

auto-size-o

RM 578.95

PSF (lantai)

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Kilang untuk dijual
renovated-o
Unit kosong
calendar-days-o
Pegangan pajakan (27 tahun lagi)
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501137843
ruler-o
7,600 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang hartanah ini

Available: Generous Semi-D Factory in Batu Caves, Selangor

Enquiry 012
270
2196

*internal photos not available due to owner privacy

Uncover your next investment with this remarkable 7600 sqft semi-D factory for sale, now offered in the lively region of Selangor, Batu Caves. This well-situated property is surrounded by key amenities, making it perfect for business operations. Benefit from the closeness to Nemo Swim Academy (0.3 km) and MAAHAD ISLAMIAH WA TARBIATUL BANAT (0.4 km), ensuring educational requirements are fulfilled nearby. For your shopping ease, Qaiser Mehmood Sani Town is merely 0.4 km away, alongside Kedai Runcit Asbon Bin Damani at 0.5 km. Moreover, Triple@motorsport (0.5 km) offers excellent leisure activities. This factory is strategically located to guarantee easy access to major highways and public transportation. Don’t let this incredible opportunity slip away to secure a prime location for your business. Act swiftly and consider making this factory your next enterprise!
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Taman Perindustrian Batu Caves, Batu Caves dijual pada harga RM 4,400,000.
Tidak.
Kepong KIP, Taman Ehsan Jaya, Sri Damansara, KIP, Mivo, Tago, Sri Edaran, Taman Wahyu, Kundang Rawang, Sungai Buloh, Taman Bukit Maluri, Taman Kepong, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur, Taman Perindustrian Batu Caves, Batu Caves, Selangor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 18,905 / bulanan.