Bigger Land 22’ x 80’ Double Storey Terrace for Sale

Rasah Jaya, Rasah, Negeri Sembilan

RM 470,000

BT

4

BT

BM

3

BM

kps (tanah)

1,765

kps (tanah)

auto-size-o

RM 266.29

PSF (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Rumah Teres 2 Tingkat untuk dijual
furnished-o
Tanpa perabot
calendar-days-o
Pegangan bebas
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 29 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501224604
ruler-o
1,650 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang hartanah ini

For Sale: 22’ x 80’ Double Story Terrace in Seremban

Spacious Land 22’ x 80’ Double Storey Terrace | Taman Bukit Nuri Indah, Seremban

Searching for a home with ample space and future possibilities? This exceptional 22’ x 80’ double storey terrace boasts a more generous land area, allowing you the freedom to design, expand, and truly personalize it.

Ideal for:
- Expanding families seeking additional room
- Homebuyers wishing to renovate to their liking
- Investors aiming for lasting value in a well-established neighborhood

Property Highlights:
- Double Storey Intermediate Terrace
- Land Size: 1,765 sq ft (Approx. 22’ x 80’)
- Built-up: Approx. 1,600 – 1,700 sq ft
- Original condition (no extension)
- Functional layout with renovation potential
- Larger land compared to standard 20’ x 70’ units

Strategic & Convenient Location nearby:
- 99 Speedmart, Family Store & mini marts
- Local eateries, kopitiam & restaurants
- Schools (preschool, primary & secondary)
- Clinics, pharmacies & essential services
- Surau & community facilities
- Banks & commercial shoplots in proximity

Excellent Accessibility
- 10–15 mins to Seremban town centre
- Convenient access to PLUS Highway & Seremban–Port Dickson Highway (SPDH)
- Connected to LEKAS Highway
- Suitable for both local commuting & outstation travel

Why choose this unit? Larger land means increased possibilities. Whether for personal residence or investment, properties like this are rare and highly desirable.

Kemampuan

Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?

Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.

Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Rasah Jaya, Rasah dijual pada harga RM 470,000.
Tidak.
Rasah Jaya, Rasah, Negeri Sembilan.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 1,970 / bulanan.