Bukit Bandaraya
Bukit Bandaraya, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 1,120,000
4
BT
3
BM
2,800
kps (tanah)
RM 400.00
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Recently upgraded Semi-D in a tranquil Shah Alam neighborhood.
RECENTLY UPGRADED
4R 3B SEMI-D
BUKIT BANDARAYA
SEKSYEN U11, SHAH ALAM
PROPERTY DETAILS:-
- Individual
- TITLE STATUS : LEASEHOLD (NON-BUMI LOT)
- LAND AREA: 35' x 80' (~2,800 SQFT)
- BUILD UP: 2,650 SQFT (EXTENDED)
- 4 BEDROOMS
- 3 BATHROOMS
- GATED & GUARDED
- COMPLETELY RENOVATED AT THE FRONT, BACK, AND SIDE.
- SPACIOUS BUILT-IN KITCHEN CABINETS AND WARDROBES
- FEATURE WALL AND SONGKET PANEL.
- GENEROUS LIVING SPACES AND KITCHEN WITH NATURAL LIGHT.
- PARTIALLY FURNISHED.
- SERENE AND QUIET NEIGHBOURHOOD.
- FRIENDLY NEIGHBOURS
- PLENTIFUL PARKING (FACING GREEN AREA).
NEARBY AMENITIES:
- 3 MIN TO NATIONAL BOTANIC GARDENS SHAH ALAM
- 5 MIN TO PLAZA MASALAM
- 5 MIN TO GRAND MOSQUE MASJID SULTAN SALAHUDDIN, SHAH ALAM
- 10 MIN TO SHAH ALAM CITY CENTER
- 10 MIN TO LOTUS’S HYPERMARKET
- 10 MIN TO HOSPITAL SHAH ALAM,
- 10 MIN TO CENTRAL I-CITY
- TENBY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SA'A NORDIN
012.314.3182
4R 3B SEMI-D
BUKIT BANDARAYA
SEKSYEN U11, SHAH ALAM
PROPERTY DETAILS:-
- Individual
- TITLE STATUS : LEASEHOLD (NON-BUMI LOT)
- LAND AREA: 35' x 80' (~2,800 SQFT)
- BUILD UP: 2,650 SQFT (EXTENDED)
- 4 BEDROOMS
- 3 BATHROOMS
- GATED & GUARDED
- COMPLETELY RENOVATED AT THE FRONT, BACK, AND SIDE.
- SPACIOUS BUILT-IN KITCHEN CABINETS AND WARDROBES
- FEATURE WALL AND SONGKET PANEL.
- GENEROUS LIVING SPACES AND KITCHEN WITH NATURAL LIGHT.
- PARTIALLY FURNISHED.
- SERENE AND QUIET NEIGHBOURHOOD.
- FRIENDLY NEIGHBOURS
- PLENTIFUL PARKING (FACING GREEN AREA).
NEARBY AMENITIES:
- 3 MIN TO NATIONAL BOTANIC GARDENS SHAH ALAM
- 5 MIN TO PLAZA MASALAM
- 5 MIN TO GRAND MOSQUE MASJID SULTAN SALAHUDDIN, SHAH ALAM
- 10 MIN TO SHAH ALAM CITY CENTER
- 10 MIN TO LOTUS’S HYPERMARKET