BUKIT BANYAN (EUGENIA)
Sungai Petani, Kedah
RM 620,000
Boleh dirunding4
BT
4
BM
4,413
kps (tanah)
RM 140.49
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Gated semi-D with large land in Bukit Banyan Sungai Petani
Double storey semi-detached house for sale at Eugenia, Bukit Banyan, Sungai Petani, Kedah. This property is located within a gated and guarded residential area and offers a spacious layout with large land size, suitable for comfortable family living.
Asking Price: RM620,000 (Negotiable)
Property Details:
Double storey semi-detached
Bumiputera lot
Land area: approximately 4,413 sqft
Built-up area: approximately 2,950 sqft
4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms
Located within a gated and guarded community
Included Items:
5 units air-conditioners
Highlights:
Spacious land and built-up size
Gated and guarded environment for added security
Peaceful and well-developed neighbourhood
Suitable for own stay or long-term investment
Nearby Amenities and Accessibility:
Approximately 5 minutes to Mydin Malaysia
Approximately 5 minutes to Hussain Nasi Kandar
Approximately 10 minutes to Hospital Sultan Abdul Halim
Approximately 15 minutes to Sungai Petani town
Nearby BBBC commercial area including Burghub, Heaven Store and Super Value
Recreational areas and green surroundings nearby
Free Services for Buyers:
Housing loan application assistance
EPF withdrawal assistance
Legal documentation assistance
Ownership transfer assistance
This property is suitable for families or buyers looking for a spacious and secure landed home in Bukit Banyan, Sungai Petani.
Financing options available including bank loan and LPPSA.
For more information or to arrange a private viewing, please contact:
Hasrul Rosli (REN 65225)
ESP Properties
0*****
Asking Price: RM620,000 (Negotiable)
Property Details:
Double storey semi-detached
Bumiputera lot
Land area: approximately 4,413 sqft
Built-up area: approximately 2,950 sqft
4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms
Located within a gated and guarded community
Included Items:
5 units air-conditioners
Highlights:
Spacious land and built-up size
Gated and guarded environment for added security