Bukit Banyan

Bukit Banyan, Sungai Petani, Kedah

RM 300,000

Boleh dirunding

BT

3

BT

BM

2

BM

kps (tanah)

1,181

kps (tanah)

auto-size-o

RM 254.02

PSF (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Rumah Teres 1 Tingkat untuk dijual
furnished-o
Tanpa perabot
calendar-days-o
Pegangan bebas
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 19 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501363533
ruler-o
900 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang hartanah ini

Affordable freehold terrace in Bukit Banyan Sungai Petani

Single storey terrace house for sale at Cassia, Bukit Banyan, Sungai Petani, Kedah. This property offers a practical layout with modern basic fittings and is suitable for first-time buyers looking for an affordable landed home.

Asking Price: RM300,000

Property Details:

Single storey terrace (intermediate unit)
Freehold
International lot
Land area: approximately 1,181 sqft
3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms
Parking space for 2 cars
Fully tiled flooring with 2-feet wall tile design

Located in Bukit Banyan township
Practical layout suitable for family living
Move-in ready basic unit

Nearby Amenities and Accessibility:

Bukit Banyan Hill Park
Hospital Sultan Abdul Halim
Primary and secondary schools
Lotus’s, Amanjaya Mall and Mydin
Easy access to Sungai Petani Selatan and Utara tolls

This property is suitable for first-time buyers, small families, or investors looking for a landed property in Sungai Petani.

Financing options available including bank loan and LPPSA.

For more information or to arrange a viewing, please contact:
Hasrul Rosli (REN 65225)
ESP Properties
0*****
Kemudahan bersama
burger-2-o

Eateries

playground-o

Taman permainan

Kemampuan

Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?

Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.

Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Bukit Banyan, Sungai Petani dijual pada harga RM 300,000.