BUNGALOW WITH PRIVATE POOL, PAYA JARAS SUNGAI BULOH
2893, Jalan Paya Jaras Tengah, Kampung Paya Jaras Tengah, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor, Sungai Buloh, Selangor
RM 3,850,000
Boleh dirunding5
BT
4
BM
30,000
kps (tanah)
RM 128
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Bungalow Double Storey With Single Storey Paya Jaras Sungai Buloh
BUNGALOW WITH PRIVATE POOL, PAYA JARAS SUNGAI BULOH
Property Details:
- 2 house in one land 30,000 sqft (Double storey and single storey Bungalow)
- Built up:
Double storey: 4000sqft
Single storey: 1670 sqft
- Rooms & Bathrooms
Double storey: 5 bedroom, 4 bathrooms, 1 prayer room, 1 library.
Single storey: 4 bedroom, 2 bathrooms, 2 halls.
=======================
Asking Price: RM 3.85M (Nego)
=======================
CALL OR WHATSAPP ME FOR MORE INFORMATION
=======================
Mr Dinie
0.1.2.3.4.3.0.9.7.9
ERA Realtor Sdn Bhd
www.w*****
Property Details:
- Built up:
Double storey: 4000sqft
Single storey: 1670 sqft
- Rooms & Bathrooms
Single storey: 4 bedroom, 2 bathrooms, 2 halls.