Cheras Factory / Warehouse (FREEHOLD)

Cheras, Selangor

RM 1,980,000

BM

2

BM

kps (lantai)

3,500

kps (lantai)

auto-size-o

RM 566

PSF (lantai)

720 m (9 mins) from Bandar Tun Hussein Onn

calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 18 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501145258
ruler-o
3,500 kps luas pelan lantai (36 ft x 80 ft)

Tentang hartanah ini

Freehold, 2 Storey Link Factory, Facing main road

Cheras Kuala Lumpur, Selangor

FREEHOLD! FREEHOLD! FREEHOLD!
永久地契! 永久地契! 永久地契!

1.5 Storey Link Factory
Land Size : 2,900 sqft (36 x 80) (approx.)
Built-up : 3,500sqft (approx.)
Facing main road
3-Phase Power
Industrial zone
Prime location
High Demand Area
Rare unit for sale
Convenient transportation
“Near Grand Saga Highway, Kesas MRR2 Highway”

* Asking price : RM 1.98mil
* negotiable with serious buyer

* Few Units for sale *
* Few Units for sale *
* Few Units for sale *

Kindly Call or Whatsapp for Viewing Appointment:
Mr : Sam Liou (REN 13281)
T-E-L OI2-327 l369
Owners are welcome to list all types of properties. Thank you!

*DISCLAIMER*
Photos are for illustration purposes only, To protect the privacy of the owner and tenant. Picture shown may not be the actual unit, It is for illustration purpose only. Thank You.
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Cheras, Selangor dijual pada harga RM 1,980,000.
Tidak.
Cheras, Selangor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 8,507 / bulanan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi