Emerald 9
Batu 9, Cheras, Selangor
RM 430,000
2
BT
1
BM
650
kps
RM 662
PSF
690 m (8 mins) from Taman Suntex

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
For Sale: 2 Bedroom Service Residence in Malaysia
Discover your dream home in this charming 650 sqft service residence available for sale now! This spacious unit features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, perfect for families or young professionals. Conveniently located, you are just 0.6 km from Taman Suntex MRT station, making commuting a breeze. Nearby, you will find Sekolah Kebangsaan Taman Cuepacs (0.5 km) and Smart Reader Kids Taman Alam Jaya (0.4 km) for educational needs. Shop effortlessly at E One Mart (0.5 km) or Roslan Iberahim (0.6 km) for daily essentials, and enjoy retail therapy at You City Retail (0.3 km). The property boasts impressive amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security, ensuring a safe and active lifestyle. The unit is thoughtfully equipped with an air conditioner, fridge, and washing machine for your convenience. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to own a beautiful home in a prime location. Schedule a viewing today and take the first step towards your future!
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Emerald 9

Combine living, work & entertainment in one venue that inspires a new chapter in this 10.14-acre freehold Integrated Transit-Oriented masterplan - Emerald 9, where the familiar culture of yesteryear merges with the trendiest culture of today. Find endless possibilities with every corner designed to interact, chill & deal with your business and life.