Garing Utama, Rawang
Taman Garing Utama, Rawang, Selangor
RM 972,000
Boleh dirunding9,000
kps
RM 108.00
PSF

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Garing Utama, Rawang , Industrial Land For Sale !
Garing Utama, Rawang
Industrial Land For Sale !!!
Property Detail:
- industrial land
- size: 90x100 , approx. 8,999 sqft
- intermediate lot
- Leasehold non bumi until year 2/2099
Selling Price: RM 972,000 (Nego)
* 3% booking fees (If Loan is not approved 100% Refundable)
* 7% balance when signing S&P (Can Withdraws EPF to pay)
* Total 10% down payment
* EPF withdraw acceptable
* Government loan acceptable
*Interested pls call Minnie Wong 011 /3988 / 3406 for arrange viewing
*Welcome property owner to list sale or rent
*I'm Rawang Specialist, buyer are welcome to call for more listing information
Industrial Land For Sale !!!
Property Detail:
- industrial land
- size: 90x100 , approx. 8,999 sqft
- intermediate lot
- Leasehold non bumi until year 2/2099
Selling Price: RM 972,000 (Nego)
* 3% booking fees (If Loan is not approved 100% Refundable)
* 7% balance when signing S&P (Can Withdraws EPF to pay)
* Total 10% down payment
* EPF withdraw acceptable
* Government loan acceptable
*Welcome property owner to list sale or rent
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Taman Garing Utama, Rawang dijual pada harga RM 972,000.
Tidak.
Taman Garing Utama, Rawang, Selangor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 4,176 / bulanan.