Gelang Patah
taman nusa perintis, Gelang Patah, Johor
RM 2,200,000
2
BM
3,113
kps
RM 707
PSF

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
68 Avenue @Gelang Patah Double Storey Shop Lot, Tenanted, 22 x 70
FOR SALE – 68 Avenue Gelang Patah Double Storey Shop Lot
Rare opportunity to own a tenanted commercial shoplot in the highly sought-after 68 Avenue business hub. Stable rental income with strong long-term commercial potential.
Property Details
68 Avenue, Gelang Patah
Double Storey Shop Lot
Intermediate Lot
Land Size: 22 x 70 sqft
Built Up: Approx. 3,113 sqft
Facing Inner Road
Freehold
Non-Bumi Lot
Investment Highlights
Currently Tenanted
Rental Income: RM6,000/month
Tenancy Until August 2027
Selling Price
RM2,200,000
Nearby Amenities
Iskandar Puteri
Forest City
Port of Tanjung Pelepas
Eco Botanic
Sunway Big Box
Fast Growing Residential & Commercial Catchment
Kindly contact
CORINE 0*****
for viewing appointment and more details.
Property Details
68 Avenue, Gelang Patah
Double Storey Shop Lot
Intermediate Lot
Land Size: 22 x 70 sqft
Built Up: Approx. 3,113 sqft
Facing Inner Road
Freehold
Non-Bumi Lot
Investment Highlights
Currently Tenanted
Rental Income: RM6,000/month
Tenancy Until August 2027
Selling Price
RM2,200,000
Nearby Amenities
Iskandar Puteri
Forest City
Port of Tanjung Pelepas
Eco Botanic
Sunway Big Box
Fast Growing Residential & Commercial Catchment
Kindly contact
CORINE 0*****
for viewing appointment and more details.
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Gelang Patah, Johor dijual pada harga RM 2,200,000.
Tidak.
taman nusa perintis, Gelang Patah, Johor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 9,452 / bulanan.