Glenmarie
Glenmarie, Selangor
RM 33,000,000
Lihat ke Tawaran0
BM
48,000
kps (lantai)
RM 688
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
For Sale: Spacious Semi-D Factory in Malaysia
S70
SEMI DETACHED FOR SALE — GLENMARIE
Location: SHAH ALAM
Specifications:
Land Size : - SQFT
Warehouse size: 48,000 SQFT
Office space: 26,000 sqft
Eaves height 30ft
Power supply: - Amp
Floor Loading: 2 t/m
Selling price : RM33 MIL
PM Manddee for viewing arrangement
0***** / 0*****
Photos are for illustration purposes only!!!
I cover the whole Selangor area and will match suitable factories / warehouses based on your requirements.
Kindly share me ur requiement details:
Once I receive the details, I will match suitable units for you.
PM Manddee for more.
0***** / 0*****
SEMI DETACHED FOR SALE — GLENMARIE
Location: SHAH ALAM
Specifications:
Land Size : - SQFT
Warehouse size: 48,000 SQFT
Office space: 26,000 sqft
Eaves height 30ft
Power supply: - Amp
Floor Loading: 2 t/m
Selling price : RM33 MIL
PM Manddee for viewing arrangement
0***** / 0*****
Photos are for illustration purposes only!!!
Kindly share me ur requiement details:
PM Manddee for more.
0***** / 0*****
Kemudahan
Akses 24 jam
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
Tempat letak kereta berbumbung
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Glenmarie, Selangor dijual pada harga RM 33,000,000.
Tidak.
Glenmarie, Selangor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 141,792 / bulanan.