Hicom Glenmarie Industrial Park
Jalan Pemaju U1/15 Temasya Glenmarie Shah Alam, Seksyen U1, Temasya Industrial Park, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 22,000,000
Boleh dirunding10
BM
35,000
kps (lantai)
RM 629
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
For sale: Detached factory with 3-story office in Hicom Glenmarie
Land area approximately 60,000sf
Total built-up area around 35,000sf
Factory space is about 24,000sf
Height of factory ranges from 25ft to 30ft
Power supply capacity of 1,250amp
Three-story office measuring 11,000sf
Corner unit featuring excellent frontage
Contemporary facade
For more details and to schedule a viewing, please reach out to:
Caryn @ 019=2222497 or 012=3700231
Your dedicated estate agent specializing in industrial and commercial properties.
We handle all sales and rentals in this area and the neighboring regions.
CARYN WEE
Senior Team Leader
Mobile: 019=2222497 / 012=3700231
Total built-up area around 35,000sf
Factory space is about 24,000sf
Height of factory ranges from 25ft to 30ft
Power supply capacity of 1,250amp
Three-story office measuring 11,000sf
Corner unit featuring excellent frontage
Contemporary facade
Caryn @ 019=2222497 or 012=3700231
CARYN WEE
Senior Team Leader
Mobile: 019=2222497 / 012=3700231
Kemudahan
Air conditioner
Akses 24 jam
Bicycle parking
Bilik mandi
Kemudahan bersama
Keselamatan 24 jam
Pantri
Parkir
Tempat letak kereta berbumbung
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi