Iskandar Halal Park
Pasir Gudang, Johor
RM 4,750,000
1
BM
24,864
kps (lantai)
RM 191
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Pasir Gudang Extended 1.5 Storey Semi-D Factory (link) For Sale
PROPERTY DETAILS:
==============
- Jalan IHP 1/10, Kaw. Perindustrian Iskandar Halal Park, Pasir Gudang
- Property Type: Extended 1.5 Storey Semi-D Factory (link)
- Land Size: 24,864 sqft
- For Light Industry
- 1 Storey Office Extended (link)
- Freehold | Bumi Lot
- Big Floor for Production Area (link)
- Floor Loading: 10 kN /m2
- Ceiling Height: 10.52 Meter
- Power Supply: 200 Ampere
- Fully Renovated in Office Area
(fully interior design in reception area, kitchen, meeting rooms, marketing and admin office, training room)
- It's a world-class integrated halal industrial park located within 350-acres freehold industrial development site in Eastern corridor of Iskandar Malaysia
=============
Asking Price : RM 4,750,000 (Negotiable)
=============
==============
- Property Type: Extended 1.5 Storey Semi-D Factory (link)
- Land Size: 24,864 sqft
- For Light Industry
- 1 Storey Office Extended (link)
- Freehold | Bumi Lot
- Big Floor for Production Area (link)
- Floor Loading: 10 kN /m2
- Ceiling Height: 10.52 Meter
- Power Supply: 200 Ampere
- Fully Renovated in Office Area
=============
Asking Price : RM 4,750,000 (Negotiable)
=============
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan